Posted by: blograsacola | March 16, 2010

Perkenalan dalam Bahasa Prancis

Level : Beginner

Berikut adalah kata-kata dasar untuk berkenalan dalam bahasa prancis. Semacam Jikosokai gitu.. :)

Mari belajar bahasa prancis!! :)

Bonjour, je m’appelle Lycans.
Hai, Nama saya Lycans.

Enchanté.
Senang berkenalan dengan Anda

Comment ça va?
Apa kabar?

Je vais bien, merci. Et vous?
Saya baik-baik saja, terimakasih. Kalo kamu?

Très bien, merci.
Baik-baik saja, terimakasih.

Au revoir.
Sampai jumpa.

About these ads

Responses

  1. bisa nggak di beritau cara bacanya? hehe :D

  2. merci beaucoup. so useful


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: